Fenix de Entresaltos

Fendi, *9. 5. 2021

Podenco Ibicenco male
Sir: Atlante Blanco de Entresaltos
Dam: Aya
Breeder: Vanesa Diaz Quevedo (ES)

ACHIEVEMENTS

Junior European Winner 2022 (Paris)
Junior World Winner 2022 (Madrid) + BOB, JBIG 3 and !!! BIG1 !!!
Junior champion of countries: FR, ES, SK, CZ, DE, AT

Euro Sighthound Winner 2022 + res. BIS
Euro Sighthound Winner 2023
CESW 2023 + res. BIS
Agria Winner 2023
Champion of countries: HU, CZ, PL, DE, AT, SK
Grand champion of countries: CZ

PEDIGREE
Atlante Blanco de Enresaltos, RRC0157586 Ch LT, Dario D´Antrilles, white ESP 2011, S Totem I D'Antrilles, white, ESP 2007, S
ES CH, Vilma I D'Antrilles white and red, ESP 2007, S
Linda, red and white, ESP 2014, S ...
...
Rubí ... ...
...
... ...
...
SHOW RESULTS
Date Event Result
27. 4. 2024 Croatia Winner CAC, Zagreb (HR), judge L. M. Calado Catalan (PT), intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC, Croatia Winner, BOB
27. 4. 2024 WDS 2024, Zagreb (HR), judge J. H. de Mello (PT), intermed. class Exc.3
14. 4. 2024 CACIB České Budějovice (CZ), judge G, Tesics (HU), open class Exc. 1, CAC, res.CACIB, De Entresaltos breeders group - 1st place
18. 2. 2024 Cacib Nitra (SK), judge Carmen Navarro Guisado (ES), champion class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
17. 2. 2024 Cacib Nitra (SK), judge Rafael Garcia Parrondo (ES), champion class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
16. 2. 2024 Cacib Nitra (SK), judge Vija Klucniece (LV), champion class Exc. 1, CAC
28. 1. 2024 Duocacib Brno, judge Krenn Franz (AT), champion class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
27. 1. 2024 Duocacib Brno, judge Ewa Górska (PL), champion class Exc. 1, CAC, res. CACIB
1. 10. 2023 IHA Tulln - Bundessieger, judge A. Cuccillato, champion class Exc.1. , CACA, CACIB, BOB, Bundessieger
30. 9. 2023 IHA Tulln - Cruft Qualification, judge F. Cochetti, champion class Exc.1., CACA, CACIB, BOB, Crufts Qualification, BIG IV.
29. 9. 2023 IHA Tulln - Danube Winner, judge M. Urosevic, champion class Exc.1., CACA, CACIB, BOB, Danube Winner 2023
3. 9. 2023 CACIB Leipzig, judge W. Wchwerm-Hahne (DE), intermed. class Exc. 1, VDH, res.CAC, res.CACIB
2. 9. 2023 CACIB Leipzig, judge U. Lennartz (DE), intermed. class Exc. 1, VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB
20. 8. 2023 CACIB Vejen (DK), judge O. Simon, champion class Exc. 1, CK, BR 1st, CACIB, BOB
19. 8. 2023 Nordisk Vejen (DK), judge Z. Blomqvist, champion class Exc. 1, CK, BR 1st, Nord.Cert, BOB
18. 8. 2023 CACIB vejen (DK), judgeL. U. Ramsing, champion class Exc. 1, CK, BR 2nd, res.Cert.
5. 8. 2023 FCI Euro Sighthound Show Mojmírovce, SK, judge M. Baskaran (ES), champion class Exc. 1/1, CAC, FCI Euro Sighthound Winner 2023, BOS, BIS Breeding Group
29. 7. 2023 CACIB Moszna (PL), judge Ewa Górska (PL), intermed. class Exc. 1/1, CAC, CACIB
22. 7. 2023 Regional Show Jindřichovice p. Smrkem (CZ), judge A. Mudra (CZ), winner class Exc. 1/1, Winner of the class, Regional Winner, BIS breeding group
25. 6. 2023 CACIB Brno (CZ), judge J. Matyáš (SK), champion class Exc. 1/1, CAC, CACIB
11. 6. 2023 The Czech Pharaoh Club club show, Náměš´t n. O. CZ, judge B. Ovesná, champion class Exc. 1/1, CAC
10.6.2023 The Czech Pharaoh Club Specialty, Náměšť n.O., CZ, judge B. Piau, champion class Exc. 1/1, CAC
21. 5. 2023 Agria Winner 2023, Herning (DK), judge A. R. Franco, champion class Exc. 1/4, CQ, CAC, FCI CACIB, Agria Winner 2023, BOB
20. 5. 2023 Europen Dog Show 2023, Herning (DK), judge Annette Bystrup (DK), champion class Exc. 2/6, CQ
19. 5. 2023 Specialklub udstilling, Vejen DK, judge M. G. C. Viega, champion class Exc.2/4, CK
29. 4. 2023 CESS 2023 Konopiště (CZ), judge Mette Morkegaard (DK), champion class Exc. 1, CAC, CESW 2023, BOB, BIG, res. BIS
15. 4. 2023 CAC Ausstellung in Welzheim (DE), judge R. Tromp-Pruyn, NL, champion class Exc 1., VDH
7. 4. 2023 CAC Ausstellung in Hoope (DE), judge G. Schröter (DE), open class VG 1
11. 3. 2023 34. Ortenau-Schau Offenburg (DE), judge Mr W. Güllix (DE), intermed. class Exc. 1, VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB
19. 2. 2023 CACIB Nitra (SK), judge W. Misterka-Kluska (PL), open class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
18. 2. 2023 CACIB Nitra (SK), judge Z. Balogh (HU), open class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
17. 2. 2023 CACIB Nitra (SK), judge P. Harsányi, open class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
29. 1. 2023 Duo CACIB Brno (CZ), judge K. Szutkiewicz, open class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
28. 1. 2023 DUO CACIB Brno (CZ), judge Ing. Leoš Jančík, open class Exc. 1, CAC. CACIB
8. 1 . 2023 NDS Brno (CZ, judge L. Frnčová (CZ), open class Exc.1, CAC, Nat. Winner, BOB, BIG3
23. 10. 2022 CACIB Komárom (HU), judge J.N. Carrero (ES), intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
22. 10. 2022 CACIB Komárom (HU), judge Dr. R. Schill, intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, res.BIG
21. 10. 2022 CACIB Komárom (HU), judge A. Tarján, Intermed. class: Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, res.BIG
16. 10. 2022 Herbssieger Ausst. Dortmund 2022, judge Mrs A.- Edlander (DE), intermed. class Exc. 1, VDH, CAC, res.CACIB
15. 10. 2022 Bundessieger Ausst. Dortmund 2022, judge Mrs W. Schwerm-Hahne (DE), intermed. class Exc. 1, VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB
9. 10. 2022 IHA České Budějovice (CZ), judge O. Dolejšová (CZ), intermed. class Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
2. 10. 2022 IHA Tulln - Bundessieger 2022, judge B. Kremser, intermed. class Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
1. 10. 2022 IHA Tulln - Cruft Qualifikation 2022, judge G. Jipúping, intermed. class Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, BOB, BIG4
30. 9. 2022 IHA Tulln - Danube Winner 2022. judge J. Mijatovic, intermed. class Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
18. 9. 2022 FCI Euro Sighhound Show 2022, Golub-Dobrzyn (PL), judge Z. Jílková (CZ), intermed. class Exc.1, CAC, FCI Euro Sighthound Winner 2022, BOB, res.BIS !!!
17. 9. 2022 40. Sighthound Club Show, Golub-Dobrzyn (PL), judge M. Szmurlo (PL), intermed. class Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner, BOB
9. 7. 2022 Regional Show Kolín (CZ), judge Z. Jílková (CZ), junior class: Exc. 1, JBIS 3
24. 6. 2022 WDS Madrid 2022, judge A. Garach Domech, Junior class: Exc. 1/4, CCJ, World Junior Winner 2022, BOJ, BOB, JBIG 3, !!!!! BIG1 !!!!
23. 6. 2022 NDS CAC Madrid 2022. judge A. C. Castells Lladosa, junior class: Exc. 1 /4, JBOB
23. 6. 2022 IDS RSCE Winner Madrid 2022 (ESP), judge M. Pozo Ruiz, junior class: Exc. 2 /4, RCCJ
12. 6. 2022 IDS Derby Winner Show 2022, Nitra (SK), judge R. Oliveira (PT), junior class: Exc. 1, CAJC, Derby Winner 2022, JBOB, BOB
11. 6. 2022 IDS Grand Prix Slovakia 2022, Nitra (SK), judge G. Ridarčíková (SK), junior class: Exc, 1, CAJC, Grand Prix Slovakio Junior Winner 2022, JBOB
10. 6. 2022 IDS President Cup 2022, Nitra (SK), judge Z. Mikolková-Betinská (SK), junior class: Exc. 1, CAJC, JBOB, BOB
22. 5. 2022 IDS Litoměřice (CZ), judge A. Mudra (CZ), junior class Exc. 1, CAJC, JBOB
23. 4. 2022 Championat de France 2022, Paris (F), judge C. Salas Melero (ES), junior class: Exc. 2
22. 4. 2022 European Dog Show 2022, Paris (F), judge M. Lepasaar Marko (EE), junior class: Exc. 1, Junior European Winner 2022, BOJ
10. 4. 2022 Alpensieger Salzburg 2022 (AT), judge M-L. Doppelreiter (AT), intermed. class Exc. 1, Jugendbester, BOJ, BOB
9. 4. 2022 IHA Salzburg 2022 (AT), judge Z. Bafia (HU), intermed. class: Exc. 1, Jugendbester, BOJ, BOB
30. 12. 2021 Europen Dog Show 2021, Budapest (HU), judge Balogh Zsuzsanna (HU), puppy class Excluded (2nd ball wasn´t found :D)
28. 12. 2021 Grand Prix Winner CACIB Show, Budapext (HU) Very promissing 1, Best puppy
SPORT RESULTS
Date Event Results
1. 5. 2024 Lednický pohár, Lednice (CZ) - soloracing 2nd from 3, 37,460+37,458s
21. 4. 2024 Gold Rabbit Trophy Coursing, Radnice (CZ) 2nd from 6, r.CACT, BOS, 538 points (very strange results of 2nd round ...)
13. 4. 2024 Vítání jara, Lednice (CZ) - soloracing 2nd from 3, 37,640+37,530
7. 4. 2024 Landessieger Coursing, Trutskirchen (DE 4th from 5, 201 points
31. 3. 2024 Mazaná zajíc, coursind, MM, Brno (CZ) 2nd from 7, res.CACT, BOS, Champion of Moravia
16. 3. 2024 Jarní Otvírák Coursing, Suchá u Litomyšle (CZ) 2nd from 7, res.CACT, 333 points/335
2. 3. 2024 Coursing Championship of Slovakia, Adamov (SK) 8th from 9 males, 464 point /534
21. 1. 2024 Snowcoursing in Neustift (AT) 3rd from 7, 510 points / 515
28. 9. 2023 Svatováclavský coursing Němčice (CZ) 1st from 5, CACT, 355 points
27. 8. 2023 Miedzynarodowe Mistrzistwa Polski w Coursingu, Swornegacie (PL) 2nd from 10, res.CCWC, viceMistrz PL, 504 points/517
12. 8. 2023 Holiday Wind Cup Kozohlody, CZ 1st from 3. CACT, 344points /344
30. 7. 2023 Coursing Křeč - Střítež (CZ) 3rd from 3, 324 points /327
23. 7. 2023 MČR + Krása a výkon, Jindřichovice pod Smrkem (CZ) 2nf from 5, res. CACT, 340 points/341
29. 6. 2023 CSS World Winner Event, Kristianstad (SE) 10th from 17, 469 points
27. 5. 2023 Coursing K+V, Alfrédov (CZ) 2nd from 4, res. CACT, 335points /340
14. 5. 2023 Int. Lur e Coursing Adamov (SK) 1/11, CACT SK, 519 points
22. 4. 2023 Mistrovství Moravy, Tošovice (CZ) 2/3, 350 points, res. CACT
16. 4. 2023 LC in Welzheim (DE) 2/4, 98/99 points
8. 4. 2023 Ostercoursing Hoppe (DE) 3/6, 102 points
26. 3. 2023 Landessieger Coursing Trautskirchen (DE) 2/2, 308 points
18. 3. 2023 Jarní Kačice (CZ) 4/6, 337points
15. 1. 2023 CACIL Coursing in Neustift (AT) 3/8, 497points