Litlar’s Niju Zhar&Plamya

Zeryk, *10. 7. 2016

Pharaoh hound male
Sir: Farao Anubis Icarus
Dam: Litlar´s Niju Roza Egypta
Breeder: M.A. Obolenskaya
Stud male
Eyes clear (2022), Hips A-A, Elbows 0-0

ACHIEVEMENTS

Interchampion
Juniro Champion of countries: CZ, SK, AT, DE
Champion of countries: CZ, SK, AT, DE
Grandchampion of countries: CZ
FCI Junior Euro Sighthound Winner 2017 + JBOB

PEDIGREE
Ch. SWE, FIN Farao Anubis Icarus, SE 15286/2011, red C.I.B., GB CH, US CH, FI CH, SE CH, EU W 2006, FI W 2004, FI W 2005, FI W 2006, Farao Anubis Ikaros white markings SWE 2003 Lileo's Orpheus of Serafin USA 1995
C.I.B., WW 1998, WW 1999, WW 2001, EU W 1997, EU W 1999, SE CH, FI CH, DK CH, NO CH, WW 2000, Antefa's Kahira white markings SWE 1994
EU JW 2006, US CH, SE CH, FI CH, FI W 2007, Hallam Farao Anubis Elodie Ramzi white markings USA 2005 C.I.B., C.I.E., EU JW 1997, EU W 1997, WW 1998, EU W 1999, WW 2001, WW 2002, UK Crufts BOB 2002, ..., Farao Anubis Ramses, SC, JC, white markings SWE 1996
US CH, Mia Churuka Unchained Melody USA 2001
J.Ch. RUS, Ch. RUS, RKF, LIT, UKR, EST Litla´s Niju Roza Egypta, RKF 30033706, red FI CH, BALT JW 2009, Northgate's Front Page News white markings FIN 2008 C.I.B., UK Crufts BOB 2007, BE CH, DK CH, DE CH (VDH), FR CH, NL CH, LU CH, US CH, SE CH, CA CH, ..., XOEZ, white markings NLD 2004
C.I.B., FI CH, NO CH, EE CH, RU CH, Northgate's Midsummer Night, white markings FIN 2004
C.I.B., RU CH, RKF CH, UA CH, UA GR CH, MD CH, RU JCH, BG JCH, Litlar's Niju Ahatshepsut Habu white markings RUS 2007 C.I.B., RU CH, RKF CH, LT CH, BG CH, UA CH, BY CH, MD CH, RU JCH, Siphra's Wild Life, FIN 2003
C.I.B., RU JCH, RU CH, RKF CH, RU GR CH, RU Club CH, BY CH, EE CH, BG CH, Balkan CH, MD CH, UA CH, Reedly Road Associated Smile, white markings, RUS 2004
SHOW RESULTS
Date Event Result
10. 4. 2022 Alpensieger Salzburg 2022 (AT), judge M-L. Doppelreiter (AT), champion class: EXC.1, CACA, res. CACIB
9. 4. 2022 IHA Salzburg 2022 (AT), judge Z. Bafia (HU), champion class: VG1
31. 12. 2021 EDS 2021, Budapest (HU), judge Balogh Zsuzsanna (HU), open class: Exc. 1, CAC
28. 12. 2021 Grand Prix Winner CACIB Show, Budapest (HU), judge Ilaria Biondi de Ciabatti (PER), open class Exc. 1, CAC
3. 10. 2021 World Dog Show 2021 Brno (CZ), judge Guido Schäfer (DE), open class Exc.3/4
18. 7. 2021 NVP Mladá Boleslav (CZ), judge K. Vaníčková (CZ), winner class Exc. 1, CAC, National Winner, BOB
10. 7. 2021 Pharaoh Club Speciality Kolín (CZ), judge K. Vaníčková (CZ), open class Exc. 3
6. 9. 2020 NVP Floracanis Olomouc (CZ), judge T. Havelka (CZ), winner class Exc. 1, CAC, NV
16. 8. 2020 NVP Mladá Boileslav (CZ), judge A. Stepinski (PL), open class: Exc. 1, CAC, Nat. Winner, BOB
11. 7. 2020 Pharaoh Club Speciality Kolín (CZ), judge L. Jančík (CZ), open class Exc. 3
8. 12. 2019 IHA Wels, judge Peter Harsanyi, open class Exc. 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
7. 12. 2019 IHA Wels, judge Elena Agafonova, open class Exc. 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
1. 12. 2019 Prague Expro Dog (CZ), judge A. Szutkiewicz (PL), champion class Exc. 1, CAC, res. CACIB
8. 6. 2019 CAC-Ausst. in Tüttleben (DE), judge G. Tesic (HU), champ. class Exc. 1, VDH, BR, BOB
12. 5. 2019 33. Sighthound Special CAC Show, Planice (SL), judge Bitte Ahrens Primavera (IT),intermed. class VG3
11. 5. 2019 FCI Euro Sighthound Show 2019 Planice (SL), judge Jarmo Vuorinen (FI), intermed.class Exc. 2, res. CAC
21. 4. 2019 Prague Expo Dog (CZ), judge P. Król, champion class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
9. 3. 2019 IHA Graz (AT), judeg D. Bujisic-Vasiljevic, open class: Exc. 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
9. 2. 2019 CACIB Katowice (PL), judge L.Mach, open class Exc. 1, , CWC, CACIB, BOB
3. 2. 2019 DUOCACIB Brno (CZ), judge L. Jančík (CZ), open class Exc. 1, CAC
2. 2. 2019 DUOCACIB Brno (CZ), judge M. Leonard, open class VG1
27. 1. 2019 IDS Nitra (SK), judge G. Tesics (HU), open class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB
26. 1. 2019 IDS Nitra (SK), judge M. Šipkovský (SK), open class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
25. 1. 2019 IDS Nitra (SK), judge K. Vaníčková(CZ), open class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB
13. 1. 2019 NDS "Hanácká" (CZ), judge L. Fintorová (CZ), open class Exc. 1
9. 12. 2018 IHA Wels (AT), judge Z. Jilkova (CZ), open class Exc. 1, CACA, res. CACIB
8. 12. 2018 IHA Wels (AT), judgeL. Jančík (CZ), open class VG1
11. 11. 2018 IHA Karlsruhe (DE), judge M. Sistermann (DE), open class Exc. 1, VDH, CAC, res.CACIB
10. 11. 2018 NHA Karlsruhe (DE), judge R. Tromp-Prujin (NL), open class Exc. 1, VDH, CAC, BR, BOB, Karlsruhe-Sieger 2018
29. 9. 2018 CAC-Ausst. in Gröditz (DE), judge M. Sistermann, open class Exc. 1, VDH, CAC, BR, BOB, LS Sachsen 2018
7. 7. 2018 Ragional Show Kolín (CZ), judge V, Vojtek (SK), intermed. class Exc. 1, Regional Winner
17. 6. 2018 IHA Erfurt (DE), judge I. Krah-Heiermann (DE), intermed. class Exc. 1, VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB
16. 6. 2018 NHA Erfurt (DE), judge Dr. Peper (DE), intermed. class VG1
21. 4. 2018 CAC-Ausst. in Greppin (DE), judge B. Münstermann (DE), intermed. class Exc.1, VDH
3. 3. 2018 IHA Graz (AT), judge H. Kirschbichler (AT), intermed. class: Exc. 1, CACA, CACIB, BR, BOB
10. 2. 2018 IDS Nitra (SK), judge Z, Jílková (CZ), intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
4. 2. 2018 DUOCACIB Brno (CZ), judge B. Nodalli, intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB
3. 2. 2018 DUOCACIB Brno (CZ), judge J. Matyáš (SK), intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC
14. 1. 2018 NDS Hanácká (CZ), judge L. Jančík (CZ), imtermed. class Exc. 1, CAC, National Winner, BOB
13. 1. 2018 IHA Nürnberk (DE), judge G. Veiga (PT), intermed. class Exc. 1, VDH, CAC, CACIB, BR, BOB
10. 12. 2017 IHA Kassel (DE), judge H. Assenmacher-Feyel (DE), junior class Exc.1, jugVDH, jug.CAC, BOJ
9. 12. 2017 NHA Kassel (DE), judge P. Machetanz (DE), junior class Exc.1, jugVDH, jug.CAC, BOJ
9. 11. 2017 DWZRV Club show, Leipzig (DE), judge M. Sistermann (DE), junior class Exc.1, jugVDH, jug.CAC
1. 10. 2017 IHA Tulln (AT), judge K. Strack, junior class Exc. 1, Jugenbester, BOB
30. 9. 2017 IHA Tulln (AT), judge G. Schäfer (DE), junior class VG 2
23. 7. 2017 Sighthound Speciality Prague (CZ), judge B. S. García, junior class Exc. 1, CAJC, BOJ
22. 7. 2017 FCI Euro Sighthound 2017, judge R. Doedjins, junior class Exc. 1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Junior Euro Sighthound Winner 2014
16. 7. 2017 NDS Mladá Boleslav (CZ), judge M. Václavík (CZ), junior class Exc. 1, CAJC, BOJ
25. 6. 2017 IDS Intercanis Brno (CZ), judge O. Vondrouš (CZ), junior class Exc. 1, CAJC, BOJ
3. 6. 2017 CAC-Ausst. in Tüttleben (DE), judge Prof. Dr. P. Friedrich (DE), junior class Exc.1, jugVDH, jug.CAC, jug. BOB, BOB
21. 5. 2017 Nord Bohemia Canis Litoměřice (CZ), judge L. Frnčová (CZ), junior class Exc. 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
20. 5. 2017 IHA Wieselburg (AT), judge D. Korosec, junior class: Exc. 1, Jugendbester, BOS
6. 5. 2017 CAC-Ausst. Göhlsdorf (DE), judge Rita Reyniers (BE), junior class Exc.1, jugVDH, jug.CAC, jug. BOB, BOB, Junior BIS !!!
under construction under construction under construction Zeryk
SPORT RESULTS
Date Event Result
... he is always overmotivated 😀
22. 5. 2021 Summer Wind Cup, Bělečko (CZ), coursing 5th from 5 (158+162=320)
4. 10. 2020 Jitravský pohár, Jítrava (CZ), coursing 6th from 8 (165+169=334)
20. 9. 2020 Coursing Vysočany (CZ) 6th from 6 (153+160=312)
12. 9. 2020 Mistrovství ČR, Němčice (CZ), coursing 4th from 5(mix), Champion of CZrep.
30. 8. 2020 Mistrozstwa Polski, Swornegacie (PL) 1st from 2 (325/400)
1. 8. 2020 Moravský pohár + Mistrovství Moravy, Slušovice (CZ), coursing 1st from 1, Champion of Moravia (167+170=337)
27. 6. 2020 Magnum CUP Křeč (CZ), coursing 2nd from 2 (177+172=349)
19. 1. 2020 CACIL Coursing Neustift (AT) 5th from 6 (164+158=322)
28. 10. 2019 Coursing Alfrédov (CZ) 1st from 1 (329)
24. 8. 2019 Mistrozstwa Polski, Swornegacie (PL) 1st from 3 (487/600)
21. 6. 2019 FCI European Coursing Championshim 2019 (ET) 7th from 10 (787)
18. 5. 2019 Int. Pfingstcoursing, Tüttleben (DE) 3rd from 4 (330)
18. 5. 2019 Coursing Hünstetten (DWZRV Sg, DE) 3rd from 4 (162)
28. 4. 2019 Coursing Trautskirchen (DE) 3rd from 3 (103)
6. 4. 2019 Interbohemia SDW, Kolín (CZ), races not finished
24. 3. 2019 Jarní otvírák, Kačice (CZ), coursing 6th from 6 (338p.)
16. 3. 2019 LC Coursing Babenhausen (DE) 1st from 4 (57+51=108p.)
28. 9. 2018 Svatováclavský coursing Pecínov (CZ) 1st from 2 (357)
29. 9. 2018 Podzimní zavírták, Horní Rožínka (CZ), coursing 3rd from 3 (252, 1st round only)
8. 7. 2018 Krása a Výkon Kolín (CZ), races Not finished
22. 6. 2018 European Coursing Championship 2018, DK 5th place from 9 (825, 433 in 1st run)
20. 5. 2018 Int. Pfingst Coursingm Tüttleben (DE) 3rd from 4 (344)
22. 4. 2018 Nat. Rennen Greppin (DE) 2nd from 4 (277m 27,78+375m 30,91)
15. 4. 2018 LC Trautskirchen (DE), coursing 2nd from 3, (158p.)
7. 4. 2018 Interbohemia SDW, Kolín (CZ), races soloracing 1/1 (38,94+39,39)
1. 4. 2018 Mazaný zajíc, Brno (CZ), coursing 1st place from 3 pharohs