Osiris Next Level Superman Xo

Janek, *4. 12. 2020

Pharaoh Hound male
Sir: Sovrin Superman
Dam: Osiris Don´t Trifle With Me XO
Breeder: Kathy Carella, Brittany Carella, Philip Unger, Stephanie Unger

ACHIEVEMENTS

Junior European Winner 2021 (Budapest)
Junior European Winner 2022 (Paris)
Junior Champion of countries: CZ, AT, DE, HU

European Winner 2023
Euro Sighthound Winner 2022
Euro Sighthound Winner 2023
Champion of countries: ESP, HU, CZ, SK, PL, DE,
Grandchampion of contries: CZ, SK
Beauty and Perfomance Champion of Kolin city 2022
Beauty and Performance Champion 2023 (coursing)
Club Winner 2023 + BOB (CZ)

BIG at IDS Nitra 02/2023
CESW 2023 + BIG III.
PEDIGREE
DC Sovrin Superman SC, HM91261102 (11-02) Ch. Enigma Sovereign Journey, HM75516501 (04-99) SE CH, Antefa's Hapi, white markings, SWE 1989
C.I.B., NORDIC CH, SE CH, FI CH, NO CH, Enigma Sophia, white markings, SWE 1990
Ch. Enigma Sweet Heather-Bell, HM50041501 (04-99) C.I.B., EU W 1995, NORD CH, Antefa's Jabbah-Kaa, white markings, SWE 1991
C.I.B., NORDIC CH, SE CH, FI CH, NO CH, Enigma Sophia, white markings SWE 1990
Osiris Don´t Trifle With Me Xo, FG758808 US CH, Osiris Babyface Xo at Cabria, white markings, CAN 2016 US CH, Osiris Iridescene XO, CAN 2014
US CH, CA CH, Xo Bellini, white markings, USA 2010
Osiris Blonde Bombshell CAN 2013 US CH, GCHB, Shalimar Wild Fire Osiris, white markings, USA 2011
US CH, Osiris Ciao Bella XO, USA 2010
SHOW RESULTS
Date Event Result
18. 2. 2024 Cacib Nitra (SK), judge Carmen Navarro Guisado (ES), champion class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
17. 2. 2024 Cacib Nitra (SK), judge Rafael Garcia Parrondo (ES), champion class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
16. 2. 2024 Cacib Nitra (SK), judge Vija Klucniece (LV), champion class Exc. 1, CAC
28. 1. 2024 Duocacib Brno, judge Krenn Franz (AT), champion class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
27. 1. 2024 Duocacib Brno, judge Ewa Górska (PL), champion class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
9.12.2023 St. Nicolas Cupe Nitra (SK), judge Ewa Górska (PL), champion class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
8.12.2023 St. Nicolas Cup Nitra (SK), judge Loradana Salina (CH), champion class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
7.12.2023 St. Nicolas Cup Nitra (SK), judge P.- Márová (CZ), champion class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
12.11.2023 IRAS 2023, Karlsruhe, DE, judge A. Gielisse (NL),open class Exc.1, VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB
11.11.2023 IRAS 2023, Karlsruhe, DE, judge E. Drudi (SM), open class Exc.1, VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB
1. 10. 2023 IHA Tulln - Bundessieger, judge A. Cuccillato, champion class Exc.1. , CACA, CACIB, BOB, Bundessieger
30. 9. 2023 IHA Tulln - Cruft Qualification, judge F. Cochetti, champion class Exc.1., CACA, CACIB, BOB, Crufts Qualification, BIG IV.
29. 9. 2023 IHA Tulln - Danube Winner, judge M. Urosevic, champion class Exc.1., CACA, CACIB, BOS, Danube Winner 2023
17. 9. 2023 CACIB Klatovy (CZ), judge O. Dolejšová (CZ), champion class Exc. 1/1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG III.
2. 9. 2023 CACIB Leipzig (DE), judge W. Schwerm-Hahne (DE), open class Exc. 1/1, VDH, CAC, BR, BOB
3. 9. 2023 CACIB Leipzig (DE), judge U. Lennartz (DE), open class Exc. 1/1, VDH, CAC, BR, BOB
20. 8. 2023 CACIB Vejen (DK), judge V. Baranauskas (LT), open class Exc. 1/1, CK, BR 1, CACIB, BOB
19. 8. 2023 Nordisk Vejen (DK), judge K. Scheel, open class Exc. 1/1, CK, BR 2nd, Res. Nord.Cerst
18. 8. 2023 CACIB vejen (DK), judge E. Hendel, open class Exc. 1/1, , CK, BR 2nd, CACIB
5. 8. 2023 FCI Euro Sighthound Show Mojmírovce, SK, judge Bitte Ahrens, IT, champion class Exc. 1/1, CAC, FCI Euro Sighthound Winner 2023, BOS
29. 7. 2023 CACIB Moszna (PL), judge Jan Ryk (PL), champion class Exc. 1/1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
22. 7. 2023 Regional Show Jindřichovice p. Smrkem (CZ), judge A. Mudra (CZ), winner class Exc. 1/1, Winner of the class, Regional Winner
25. 6. 2023 CACIB Brno (CZ), judge J. Matyáš (SK), champion class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
11. 6. 2023 The Czech Pharaoh Club club show, Náměš´t n. O. CZ, judge B. Ovesná, open class Exc. 1/1, CAC, Club Winner 2023, BOB
10. 6. 2023 The Czech Pharaoh Club Specialty, Náměšť n.O., CZ, judge B. Piau, open class Exc. 1/1, CAC
21. 5. 2023 Agria Winner 2023, Herning (DK), judge H. Tonkson-Koit, open class Exc. 1/1, CQ, res. CAC, Best male 3rd
20. 5. 2023 Europen Dog Show 2023, Herning (DK), judge Annette Bystrup (DK),open class Exc. 1, CQ, CAC. FCI CACIB, FCI European Winner 2023, Best male 1st, BOS
19. 5. 2023 Specialklub udstilling, Vejen DK, judge M. G. C. Viega, open class Exc. 1/1, CK, Best male 4
29. 4. 2023 CESS 2023 Konopiště CZ, judge Mette Morkegaard (DK), champion class Exc. 1, CAC, CESW 2023, BOB
15. 4. 2023 CAC Ausstellung in Welzheim (DE), judge R. Tromp-Pruyn, NL, champion class Exc. 1, VDH, BR, BOB
7. 4. 2023 CAC Ausstellung in Hoope (DE), judge G. Schröter, open class Exc. 1, VDH, CAC, BR, BOB
11. 3. 2023 34. Ortenau-Schau Offenburg (DE), judge Mr W. Güllix (DE), open class Exc. 1, VDH,CAC, CACIB, BOB
19. 2. 2023 CACIB Nitra (SK), judge W. Misterka-Kluska (PL), open class Exc. 1, CAC, res. CACIB
18. 2. 2023 CACIB Nitra (SK), judge Z. Balogh (HU), champion class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
17. 2. 2023 CACIB Nitra (SK), judge P. Harsányi, champion class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, !!! BIG !!!
11. 2. 2023 CACIB Katowice (PL), judge L. Zizevske, champion class Exc. 2 without a titul
29. 1. 2023 Duo CACIB Brno (CZ), judge K. Szutkiewicz, champion class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
28. 1. 2023 DUO CACIB Brno (CZ), judge Ing. Leoš Jančík, champion class Exc. 1, CAC, res. CACIB
8. 1. 2022 NVP Brno, judge L. Frnčová, champion class Exc. 1, CAC, National Winner, BOB
23. 10. 2022 CACIB Komárom (HU), judge J.N. Carrero (ES), intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
22. 10. 2022 CACIB Komárom (HU), judge Dr. R. Schill, intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
21. 10. 2022 CACIB Komárom (HU), judge A. Tarján, Intermed. class: Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
16. 10. 2022 Herbssieger Ausst. Dortmund 2022, judge Mrs A.- Edlander (DE), intermed. class Exc. 1, VDH, CAC, resCACIB
15. 10. 2022 Bundessieger Ausst. Dortmund 2022, judge Mrs W. Schwerm-Hahne (DE), intermed. class Exc. 1, VDH, CAC, resCACIB
9. 10. 2022 IHA České Budějovice (CZ), judge O. Dolejšová (CZ), intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
2. 10. 2022 IHA Tulln - Bundessieger 2022, judge B. Kremser, intermed. class Exc. 1, CACA, CACIB, BOS
1. 10. 2022 IHA Tulln - Cruft Qualifikation 2022, judge G. Jipúping, intermed. class Exc. 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB, shortlisted for BIG
30. 9. 2022 IHA Tulln - Danube Winner 2022. judge J. Mijatovic, intermed. class Exc. 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB
18. 9. 2022 FCI Euro Sighhound Show 2022,Golub-Dobrzyn (PL), judge Z. Jílková (CZ), intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC, FCI Euro Sighthound Winner 2022, BOS
17. 9. 2022 40. Sighthound Club Show, Golub-Dobrzyn (PL), judge M. Szmurlo (PL), intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC, Club Winner, BOS
7. 8. 2022 TrioCACIB Prague (CZ), judge A.Ionescu, intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
6. 8. 2022 TrioCACIB Prague (CZ), judge A. Zeppi, intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
5. 8. 2022 TrioCACIB Prague (CZ), judge N. Šuta, intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
9. 7. 2022 Regional Show Kolín (CZ), judge Z. Jílková (CZ), intermed. class: Exc. 1, Regional Winner
24. 6. 2022 WDS Madrid 2022, judge A. Garach Domech, intermed. class: Exc. 1, CAC, resCACIB
23. 6. 2022 NDS CAC Madrid 2022. judge A. C. Castells Lladosa, intermed. class: Exc. 1, CAC
23. 6. 2022 IDS RSCE Winner Madrid 2022 (ESP), judge M. Pozo Ruiz, intermed. class: Exc. 1, CAC, resCACIB
12. 6. 2022 IDS Derby Winner Show 2022, Nitra (SK), judge R. Oliveira (PT), intermed. class: Exc. 1, CAC, res.CACIB
11. 6. 2022 IDS Grand Prix Slovakia 2022, Nitra (SK), judge G. Ridarčíková (SK), intermed. class: Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, Grand prix Slovakia Winner 2022, BOB
10. 6. 2022 IDS President Cup 2022, Nitra (SK), judge Z. Mikolková-Betinská (SK), intermed. class: Exc. 1, CAC, res.CACIB
22. 5. 2022 IDS Litoměřice (CZ), judge A. Mudra (CZ), intermed. class: Exc. 1, CAC
23. 4. 2022 Championat de France 2022, Paris (F), judge V. Klucniece (LV), junior class: Vg. 2
22. 4. 2022 European Dog Show 2022, Paris (F), judge M. Lokodi Csaba Zsolt (RO), junior class: Exc. 1, CAJC, BOJ, European Junior Winner 2022
10. 4. 2022 Alpensieger Salzburg 2022 (AT), judge M-L. Doppelreiter (AT), intermed. class Exc. 1, CACA, CACIB, Best male, BOB
9. 4. 2022 IHA Salzburg 2022 (AT), judge Z. Bafia (HU), intermed. class: Exc. 1, CACA, CACIB, Best male, BOB, Best in Group 4th
6. 2. 2022 DUOCACIB Brno (CZ), judge Kristina Vaníčková (CZ), junior class Exc. 1, CAJC
5. 2. 2022 DUOCACIB Brno (CZ), judge Ewa Górska (PL), junior class Exc. 1, CAJC, BOJ
9. 1. 2022 NVP Brno (CZ), judge Peter F. Berchtold (DE), junior class Exc. 1, CAJC, BOJ
30. 12. 2021 European Dog Show 2021, Budapest (HU), judge Balogh Zsuzsanna (HU), junior class Exc. 1, CAJC, BOJ, European Junior Winner 2021
28. 12. 2021 Grand Prix Winner CACIB Show, Budapest (HU), judge Ilaria Biondi de Ciabatti (PER), junior class Exc. 1, CAJC, Grand prix Junior Winner 2021
5. 12. 2021 IHA Kassel (DE), judge M. Sistermann(DE), junior class Exc.1, jgdVDH, jgdCAC, BR, jgdBOB
4. 12. 2021 IHA Kassel (DE), judge O. Knauber (DE), junior class Exc.1, jgdVDH, jgdCAC, BR, jgdBOB
14. 11. 2021 IHA Tulln (AT), judge L. Erdös (HU), junior class Exc. 1, JCAC, BOJ
13. 11. 2021 IHA Tulln (AT), judge H. Maissen-Jarisch Heliane (AT), junior class Exc. 1, JCAC, BOJ, Cruft qualif.
12. 11. 2021 IHA Tulln (AT), judge A. Zeppi (IT), junior class Exc. 1, JCAC, BOJ, BOB
31.10.2021 CAC Ausstellung Zehlendorf (DE), judge Hr. A. Kerpan (SL), junior class Exc.1, jgdVDH, jgdCAC, BR, jgdBOB, BOB
30.10.2021 CAC Ausstellung Zehlendorf (DE), judge Fr. R. Dr. Bennemann (DE), junior class Exc.1, jgdVDH, jgdCAC, BR, jgdBOB, BOBVG1
3.10.2021 World Dog Show 2021 Brno (CZ), judge Guido Schäfer (DE), junior class Exc.3/4
? We´re looking forward to next shows 🙂 Hoping for the best 😉
SPORT RESULTS
Date Event Results
21. 1. 2024 Snowcoursing Neustift (AT) 1st from 4, CCLA, BOB, 513 points
28. 9. 2023 Svatováclavský coursing Němčice (CZ) 2nd from 7, res.CACT, 354 points
27. 7. 2023 Miedzynarodowe Mistrzistwa Polski w Coursingu, Swornegacie (PL) 1st from 4, CCWC, Mistrz PL, BOB, 501 points
12. 8. 2023 Holiday Wind Cup Kozohlody, CZ 3rd from 5, 339 points/?
30. 7. 2023 Coursing Křeč - Střítež (CZ) 1st from 1, 333 points
23. 7. 2023 MČR + Krása a výkon, Jindřichovice pod Smrkem (CZ) 2nd from 3, res. CACT, 335 points
29. 6. 2023 CSS World Winner Event, Kristianstad (SE) 5th from 9, 485 points
27. 5. 2023 Coursing K+V, Alfrédov (CZ) 1st from 5, CACT, 342 points
14. 5. 2023 Int. Lure coursing Adamov (SK) 1st from 1, 518 points
22. 4. 2023 Mistrovství Moravy, Tošovice (CZ) 2nd from 3, 342 points, res.CACT
18. 3. 2023 Jarní Kačice (CZ) 1/5, CACT, 348 points
15. 1. 2023 CACIL Coursing Neustift (AT) 2/8, CCLA, BOS, 516 points
8. 10. 2022 Final Wind Cup Orlov (CZ) 1/4, CACT, 350 points
28. 9. 2022 Svatováclavský coursing, Němčice (CZ) 1/45, CACT, 359 points
24. 9. 2022 MČR Mladá Boleslav (CZ) 3/4, (37,63+37,44)
28. 8. 2022 Mistrzostwa Polski Swornegacie (PL) 2/2, 600 points
21. 8. 2022 Grand Prix Bratislava (SK) 1/1, 510 points
14. 8. 2022 Holiday Wind Cup Kozlov (CZ) 3/3, 342 points
24. 7. 2022 Coursing derby Adamov (SK) 1st from 1 (535 p.)
10. 7. 2022 Beauty and Performance 2022 Kolín (CZ) 2nd from 2 (38,21+38,11)
14. 5. 2022 Coursing licence The conditions of the coursing license are met.
7. 5. 2022 Racing licence The conditions of the racing license are met.