Primal Hound’s Aalto Solace Of Kuraokami

Enyky, *17.7.2022

Podenco Ibicenco male
Sir: Cazaion Crixus
Dam: Darwins Legacy Carisma
Breeder: Anne Nystrom
Stud male
Eyes: clear (2024)

ACHIEVEMENTS

Slovak Puppy Champion
Junior Champion of countries: CZ, DK, AT, HU, PL, DE
Champion of Countries: CZ, HR

BIS Puppy at IDS Nitra 02/2023

Europen Junior Winner 2023
Agria Junior Winner 2023
CESWJ 2023 + JBIS III.
Junior Specialty Winner 2023 (CZ) + JBIS
Junior Club Winner 2023 (CZ) + JBIS

Coursing:
Slovak Coursing Champion 2024

PEDIGREE
Cazaion Crixus, FI11722/15, FILCCH, FICH Hufu Amber Lizota, FI44989/13, FICH, CIB, FILCCH Bonifac Anup´s Way, LV01/07, HUCH
Antes Del Sol D´Or, LV02/08, LVCH, HUCH
Czaion Azeneth, FI41251/11, FICH, CIB, FILCCH Ramses D´Antriles, FI15918/10, FICH
Amunet of Bohemia Balada, FIN41530/08, FICH, CIB, EECH, LTCH
Darwins Legacy Carisma, DK14899/2018. DKCH, NOCH, FICH, NORDICH, DKBPCH, SELCCH, DKLCCH, DKJUCH, KBHV19, KBHJV19, FCIESHJW19, KLBCH, NORDV21, DKV21, DKKV21 Kalo Skilo´s Bow Bells Funs N Roses, NO39365/15 Clavel del Gallinero de Sutcott, KCSB165BZ
Rosenhill´s Jaquenetta, NO49594/10, NOCH. DKCH, SECH, EUW13, ...
Chiron Soul Driver, DK19350/2015 Amulet Bohemia Platina, SE39332/2014
Jakona´sIt Happened In Vegas, SE15528/2014
SHOW RESULTS
Date Event Result
27. 4. 2024 Croatia Winner CAC, Zagreb (HR), judge L. M. Calado Catalan (PT), intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC, HR Champion completed
27. 4. 2024 WDS 2024, Zagreb (HR), judge J. H. de Mello (PT), intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC
14. 4. 2024 CACIB České Budějovice (CZ), judge G. Tesics (HU), intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC, CZ Champion completed
18. 2. 2024 CACIB Nitra (SK), judge Carmen Navarro Guisado (ES), intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC
17. 2. 2024 CACIB Nitra (SK), judge Rafael Garcia Parrondo (ES), intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC, res. CACIB
16. 2. 2024 CACIB Nitra (SK), judge Vija Klucniece (LV), intermed. class Exc. 2, res.CAC
28. 1. 2024 Duocacib Brno (CZ), judge Krenn Franz (AT), intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC. res. CACIB
27. 1. 2024 Duocacib Brno (CZ), judge Ewa Górska (PL), intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
10.12.2023 TRIOCACIB Prague, judge Anikó Juhász (HU), intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
9.12.2023 St. Nicolas Cupe Nitra (SK), judge Ewa Górska (PL), intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
8.12.2023 St. Nicolas Cup Nitra (SK), judge Loradana Salina (CH), intermed. class Exc. 1, CAC, res. CACIB
7.12.2023 St. Nicolas Cup Nitra (SK), judge P.- Márová (CZ), junior class VG1
12.11.2023 IRAS 2023, Karlsruhe, DE, judge A. Gielisse (NL), junior class Exc.1, Jg.VDH, jun.CACIB, BOJ, Jugend-Alepnsieger 2023
11.11.2023 IRAS 2023, Karlsruhe, DE, judge E. Drudi (SM), junior class Exc.1, Jg.VDH, jun.CACIB, BOJ, BOB, Jugend-Alepnsieger 2023
5.11.2023 CACIB Poznan, PL, judge K. Vaníčková (CZ), junior class Exc. 1, CAJC, jun.CACIB, BOJ, BOB
4.11.2023 CACIB Poznan, PL, judge Prof. N. Lemo (HR), junior class Exc. 1, CAJC, jun.CACIB, BOJ, BOB
29.10.2023 Bratislava DANUBE CACIB, SK, judge S. Lazic (RS), junior class Exc. 1, CAJC, jun.CACIB, BOJ, BOB
28.10.2023 Bratislava DANUBE CACIB, SK, judge J. Matyáš (SK), junior class Exc. 1, CAJC, jun.CACIB, BOJ
8. 10. 2023 CACIB Komárom, judge Rony Doedijns (NL), junior class Exc. 1, HPJ, Jun.CACIB, BOJ
7. 10. 2023 CACIB Komárom, judge Vija Klucniece, junior class Exc. 1, HPJ, Jun.CACIB, BOJ, BOB, Cruft qualification
6. 10. 2023 CACIB Komárom, judge Tarján Annamária, junior class Exc. 1, HPJ, Jun.CACIB, BOJ, BOB
1. 10. 2023 IHA Tulln - Bundessieger, judge A. Cuccillato, junior class Exc.1, Jugenbester, BOJ, Bundesjugensieger
30. 9. 2023 IHA Tulln - Cruft Qualification, judge F. Cochetti, junior class Exc.1, Jugenbester, BOJ, Jg. Crufts Qualification
29. 9. 2023 IHA Tulln - Danube Winner, judge M. Urosevic, junior class Exc.1, Jugenbester, BOJ, Jg. Danube Winner 2023
3. 9. 2023 CACIB Leipzig, judge W. Schwerm-Hahne (DE), junior class Exc.1/1, Jun.VDH, Jun.CAC, Jun.CACIB, BOJ
2. 9. 2023 CACIB Leipzig, judge U. Lennartz (DE), junior class DISQ (the report says it´s for brown pigment, although the judge said "missing pigment")
20. 8. 2023 CACIB Vejen (DK), judge O. Simon, junior class Exc.1/2, CK, Jun.Cert, Cert, BR 2nd, JunCACIB
19. 8. 2023 Nordisk Vejen (DK), judge Z. Blomqvist, junior class Exc. 1/2, CK, JunCert., BR 4th, Res.CERT
18. 8. 2023 CACIB vejen (DK), judge L. U. Ramsing, junior class Exc. 1/2, CK, JunCert., JunCACIB, BR 1st, BOB
5. 8. 2023 FCI Euro Sighthound Show Mojmírovce, SK, judge M. Baskaran (ES), junior class Exc. 2/2
29. 7. 2023 CACIB Moszna (PL), judge Ewa Górska (PL), junior class Exc. 1/1, Jun.CACIB, BOJ, BOB
22. 7. 2023 Regional Show Jindřichovice p. Smrkem (CZ), judge A. Mudra (CZ), junior class Exc. 1/1, Winner of the class, Junir Winner, !!! Junior BIS !!!
25. 6. 2023 CACIB Brno (CZ), judge J. Matyáš (SK), junior class Exc. 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
11. 6. 2023 The Czech Pharaoh Club club show, Náměš´t n. O. CZ, judge B. Ovesná, junior class Exc. 1/1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner, 2023, BOJ, !!! JBIS !!!
10.6.2023 The Czech Pharaoh Club Specialty, Náměšť n.O., CZ, judge B. Piau, junior class Exc. 1/1, CAJC, Juniro Winner of the Specialty 2023, BOJ, !!! JBIS !!!
21. 5. 2023 Agria Winner 2023, Herning (DK), judge A. R. Franco, junior class Exc. 1/3, Agria Junior Winner 2023, CQ, res. CAC, J-CAC, FCI CACIB Junior, Best male 4
20. 5. 2023 European Dog Show 2023, Herning (DK), judge Annette Bystrup (DK), junior class Exc. 1/4, FCI European Junior Winner 2023, CQ, J-CAC, CAC, FCI CACIB Junior, Best male 2nd
19. 5. 2023 Specialklub udstilling, Vejen DK, judge M. G. C. Viega, junior class Exc.2/3
5. 5. 2023 CAC Pápa, judge Z. Balogh (HU), junior class Exc. 1, Junior Winner, JBOB, BOB
29. 4. 2023 CESS 2023 Konopiště (CZ), judge Mette Morkegaard (DK), junior class Exc. 1, CAJC, CESWJ 2023, BOJ, JBIS III.
19. 2. 2023 CACIB Nitra (SK), judge W. Misterka-Kluska (PL), puppy class VP1, BOB Puppy
18. 2. 2023 CACIB Nitra (SK), judge Z. Balogh (HU), puppy class VP1, BOB Puppy
17. 2. 2023 CACIB Nitra (SK), judge P. Harsányi, puppy class VP1, BOB Puppy !!! BIS Puppy !!!!
29. 1. 2023 Duo CACIB Brno (CZ), judge K. Szutkiewicz, puppy class VP1, BOB Puppy
28. 1. 2023 DUO CACIB Brno (CZ), judge Ing. Leoš Jančík, puppy class VP1, BOB Puppy
8. 1. 2023 NDS Brno (CZ), judge L. Frnčová (CZ), puppy class VP1, BOB Puppy
SPORT RESULTS
Date Event Results
1. 5. 2024 Lednický pohár, Lednice (CZ) - soloracing 1st from 3, 36,970+37,087s
21. 4. 2024 Gold Rabbit Trophy Coursing, Radnice (CZ) 5th from 6, 528 points (very strange results of 2nd round ...)
13. 4. 2024 Vítání jara, Lednice (CZ) - soloracing 1st from 3, 36,893+37,009s
7.4.2024 Landessieger Coursing, Trautskirchen (DE) 1st from 5, LCS, 214 points
31. 3. 2024 Mazaný zajíc, coursing, MM, Brno (CZ) 3rd from 7, 337 points
16. 3. 2024 Jarní Otvírák Coursing, Suchá u Litomyšle (CZ) 1st from 7 males, CACT CZ, BOB
2. 3. 2024 Coursing Championship os Slovakia, Adamov (SK) 1st from 9 males, CACT SK, Champion of Slovakia, 534 points
21. 1. 2024 Snowcoursing Neustift (AT) 4th from 7, 507points / 515